Team Colors - Red
Game Time | Home | Away | Game Info | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tue March 21st @ 7PM | Everblades -1 | Ghost Pirates -5 | W 6-1 | |
Tue March 28th @ 7PM | Everblades -1 | Grizzlies -4 | L 3-4 SO | |
Tue April 4th @ 7PM | Everblades -1 | Swamp Rabbits -2 | L 2-3 | |
Thu April 6th @ 7PM | Everblades -1 | Solar Bears -3 | W 3-2 | |
Tue April 11th @ 7PM | Ghost Pirates -5 | Everblades -1 | W 5-1 | |
Tue April 18th @ 7PM | Grizzlies -4 | Everblades -1 | W 2-1 | |
Wed April 19th @ 7PM | Everblades -1 | Ghost Pirates -5 | W 5-2 | |
Tue April 25th @ 7PM | Swamp Rabbits -2 | Everblades -1 | W 2-1 | |
Tue May 2nd @ 7PM | Everblades -1 | Solar Bears -3 | W 3-2 SO | |
Thu May 4th @ 7PM | Solar Bears -3 | Everblades -1 | W 3-1 | |
Wed May 10th @ 7PM | Everblades -1 | Grizzlies -4 | W 1-0 | |
Tue May 23rd @ 7PM | Everblades -1 | Swamp Rabbits -2 | (Cadet Championship Game) | L 1-2 |
Team Colors - White
Game Time | Home | Away | Game Info | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tue March 21st @ 7PM | Everblades -1 | Ghost Pirates -5 | L 1-6 | |
Sat March 25th @ 2PM | Swamp Rabbits -2 | Ghost Pirates -5 | L 2-9 | |
Mon April 3rd @ 7PM | Ghost Pirates -5 | Grizzlies -4 | L 1-3 | |
Sat April 8th @ 1PM | Solar Bears -3 | Ghost Pirates -5 | L 0-7 | |
Tue April 11th @ 7PM | Ghost Pirates -5 | Everblades -1 | L 1-5 | |
Wed April 19th @ 7PM | Everblades -1 | Ghost Pirates -5 | L 2-5 | |
Sat April 22nd @ 1PM | Grizzlies -4 | Ghost Pirates -5 | (New Game Time) | L 3-8 |
Wed April 26th @ 7PM | Swamp Rabbits -2 | Ghost Pirates -5 | (RESCHEDULED GAME) | L 0-8 |
Sat April 29th @ 2PM | Ghost Pirates -5 | Solar Bears -3 | W 5-3 | |
Sat May 6th @ 1PM | Ghost Pirates -5 | Swamp Rabbits -2 | L 1-8 | |
Tue May 9th @ 7PM | Grizzlies -4 | Ghost Pirates -5 | L 4-8 |
Team Colors - Green
Game Time | Home | Away | Game Info | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat March 25th @ 1PM | Grizzlies -4 | Solar Bears -3 | L 1-8 | |
Tue March 28th @ 7PM | Everblades -1 | Grizzlies -4 | W 4-3 SO | |
Mon April 3rd @ 7PM | Ghost Pirates -5 | Grizzlies -4 | W 3-1 | |
Sat April 8th @ 2PM | Swamp Rabbits -2 | Grizzlies -4 | L 5-6 OT | |
Tue April 18th @ 7PM | Grizzlies -4 | Everblades -1 | L 1-2 | |
Sat April 22nd @ 1PM | Grizzlies -4 | Ghost Pirates -5 | (New Game Time) | W 8-3 |
Sat April 29th @ 1PM | Grizzlies -4 | Swamp Rabbits -2 | L 2-3 OT | |
Sun April 30th @ 3PM | Solar Bears -3 | Grizzlies -4 | (RESCHEDULED GAME) | L 1-2 |
Wed May 3rd @ 7PM | Swamp Rabbits -2 | Grizzlies -4 | W 3-2 | |
Sat May 6th @ 2PM | Grizzlies -4 | Solar Bears -3 | L 2-4 | |
Tue May 9th @ 7PM | Grizzlies -4 | Ghost Pirates -5 | W 8-4 | |
Wed May 10th @ 7PM | Everblades -1 | Grizzlies -4 | L 0-1 |
Team Colors - Blue
Game Time | Home | Away | Game Info | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thu March 23rd @ 7PM | Swamp Rabbits -2 | Solar Bears -3 | W 5-2 | |
Sat March 25th @ 1PM | Grizzlies -4 | Solar Bears -3 | W 8-1 | |
Thu April 6th @ 7PM | Everblades -1 | Solar Bears -3 | L 2-3 | |
Sat April 8th @ 1PM | Solar Bears -3 | Ghost Pirates -5 | W 7-0 | |
Thu April 20th @ 7PM | Swamp Rabbits -2 | Solar Bears -3 | L 1-5 | |
Sat April 29th @ 2PM | Ghost Pirates -5 | Solar Bears -3 | L 3-5 | |
Sun April 30th @ 3PM | Solar Bears -3 | Grizzlies -4 | (RESCHEDULED GAME) | W 2-1 |
Tue May 2nd @ 7PM | Everblades -1 | Solar Bears -3 | L 2-3 SO | |
Thu May 4th @ 7PM | Solar Bears -3 | Everblades -1 | L 1-3 | |
Sat May 6th @ 2PM | Grizzlies -4 | Solar Bears -3 | W 4-2 | |
Sat May 13th @ 12PM | Swamp Rabbits -2 | Solar Bears -3 | L 2-8 |
Team Colors - Orange
Game Time | Home | Away | Game Info | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thu March 23rd @ 7PM | Swamp Rabbits -2 | Solar Bears -3 | L 2-5 | |
Sat March 25th @ 2PM | Swamp Rabbits -2 | Ghost Pirates -5 | W 9-2 | |
Tue April 4th @ 7PM | Everblades -1 | Swamp Rabbits -2 | W 3-2 | |
Sat April 8th @ 2PM | Swamp Rabbits -2 | Grizzlies -4 | W 6-5 OT | |
Thu April 20th @ 7PM | Swamp Rabbits -2 | Solar Bears -3 | W 5-1 | |
Tue April 25th @ 7PM | Swamp Rabbits -2 | Everblades -1 | L 1-2 | |
Wed April 26th @ 7PM | Swamp Rabbits -2 | Ghost Pirates -5 | (RESCHEDULED GAME) | W 8-0 |
Sat April 29th @ 1PM | Grizzlies -4 | Swamp Rabbits -2 | W 3-2 OT | |
Wed May 3rd @ 7PM | Swamp Rabbits -2 | Grizzlies -4 | L 2-3 | |
Sat May 6th @ 1PM | Ghost Pirates -5 | Swamp Rabbits -2 | W 8-1 | |
Sat May 13th @ 12PM | Swamp Rabbits -2 | Solar Bears -3 | W 8-2 | |
Tue May 23rd @ 7PM | Everblades -1 | Swamp Rabbits -2 | (Cadet Championship Game) | W 2-1 |
Home vs Away Reminder: If your team is Away and the Home team has the same shirt color, wear an alternate jersey.
return to league schedules